MATCHER 2018

F03 Ma 21.5 19:00 Tellushallen PeFF - FC Ylivieska

P04 Ma 21.517:30-20:30 Falli 1, Bennäs Nejdens liga ( 2 planer)

P05 Ti 22.5.19:00Falli 2, Bennäs PeFF - GBK/Röd

F06 To 24.5 19:00Falli 2, Bennäs PeFF - FC-92

Herrar II To 24.5 19:00 Kållby PeFF/II - Reima

Herrar I Ke 30.5 19:00 Falli 1 Bennäs PeFF - Esse IK

F06 Ma 4.6 18:00 - 20:00 Falli 1, Bennäs Nejdens liga ( 2 planer)

P05 Ti 5.6 19:00 Falli 2, Bennäs PeFF - K-Pallo

Herrar II Ti 5.6 19:00 Falli 1, Bennäs PeFF/II - Sievin Sisu

P08 Ke 6.6 17:30-20:30 Falli 1, Bennäs Nejdens liga ( 2 planer)

F06 To 7.6 17:30 Falli 2, Bennäs PeFF - LBK

P06 To 7.6 19:00 Falli 2, Bennäs PeFF - MJK

Herrar I To 14.6 19:00 Falli 1, Bennäs PeFF - SIF

F06 To 14.6 19:00 Falli 2, Bennäs PeFF - FC United

P08 La 16.6 10:00 - 16:00 Falli, 1 Bennäs Distriktsturnering (2 planer)

Damer La 16.6 15:00 Västerplan (konstgräs), Jakobstad PeFF - Kokkola F10

Herrar II Ma 18.6 19:00 Falli 1, Bennäs PeFF/II - Golden Boys

P07 Ke 20.6 17:30-20:30 Falli 1, Bennäs Nejdens liga ( 2 planer)

F03 Ke 20.6 19:00 Centralidrottsplan PeFF - K-Pallo

P06 To 21.6 19:00 Falli 2, Bennäs PeFF - Tarmo

F03 Ma 25.6.19:00 Falli 1, Bennäs PeFF - FC-92

P05 Ti 26.6 19:00 Falli 2, Bennäs PeFF - HK

Herrar I Pe 29.6 19:00 Falli 1, Bennäs PeFF - FC Kiisto

Herrar II Su 1.7 18:30 Falli 1, Bennäs PeFF/II - DEPO

P06 Ti 3.7 19:00 Falli 2, Bennäs PeFF - LBK

F06 Ke 4.7 19:00 Falli 2, Bennäs PeFF - GBK

P06 To 5.7 19:00 Falli 2, Bennäs PeFF - VetU

Herrar II To 5.7 19:00 Falli 1, Bennäs PeFF II - TUS

F03 Ma 9.7 19:00 Falli 1, Bennäs PeFF - FC United

Damer La 14.7 15:00 Centralidrottsplan PeFF - TP-47

Herrar I La 14.7 14:00 Falli 1, Bennäs PeFF - Virkiä

Herrar II To 18.7 19:00 Falli 1, Bennäs PeFF II - Friska Viljor

Damer La 21.7 15:00 Falli 1, Bennäs PeFF - ToU

Herrar II Ti 24.7 18:30 Falli 1, Bennäs PeFF/II - Kobolt BK

Herrar I To 26.7 18:30 Falli 1, Bennäs PeFF - KPS

Herrar I Pe3.8 19:00 Falli 1, Bennäs PeFF - Korsnäs FF

F03 Ma 6.8 19:00 Falli 1, Bennäs PeFF - KPV/-04

F06 To 9.8 19:00 Falli 2, Bennäs PeFF - KPV/vihreä

Damer La 11.8 15:00 Falli 1, Bennäs PeFF - Esse IK

P04 Ma 13.8 17:30-20:30 Falli 1, Bennäs Nejdens liga ( 2 planer)

Herrar II Ti 14.8 19:00 Falli 1, Bennäs PeFF/II - VetU

P07 Ke 15.8 17:30-20:30 Falli 1, Bennäs Nejdens liga ( 2 planer)

Herrar I To 16.8 18:30 Falli 1, Bennäs PeFF - Sporting Kristina

F03 Ma 20.8 19:00 Falli 1, Bennäs PeFF - IK Myran

Herrar II Ke 29.8 19:00 Falli 1, Bennäs PeFF II - RyPK-84

F06 To 30.8 19:00 Falli 2, Bennäs PeFF - Tarmo

Herrar I Su 2.9 14:00 Falli 1, Bennäs PeFF - KPV/Akatemia

Damer La 8.9 15:00 Västerplan (konstgräs), Jakobstad PeFF - JyPK/2

F03 Ma 10.9 19:00 Falli 1, Bennäs PeFF - GBK

Herrar II Ti 11.9 18:30 Falli 1, Bennäs PeFF/II - IFS

Herrar I Pe 14.9 18:00 Falli 1, Bennäs PeFF - VPS J Akatemia

Damer La 15.9 12:00 Västerplan (konstgräs), Jakobstad PeFF - Virkiä

F06 Ma 17.9 17:30 Falli 1, Bennäs Nejdens liga ( 2 planer)

Herrar I La29.9 14:00 Falli 1, Bennäs PeFF - VPV